Region Fifteen Hall of Honors-Scholastic Achievement Awards

ship6

OTS OCC FOS Logo Legion of Honor Daystrom Academics Silver Star
Below are listed the past Region Fifteen Scholastic Achievement Award recipients:

border6

Note: * Indicates graduate of OTS & OCC     ** Indicates graduate of OTS, OCC & FOS
Members are listed on the chapters of which they were members when they passed OTS and or OCC and or FOS
*

OTS, OCC, and FOS
Carol A. Dyl- USS Helen Pawlowski **
Paul C. Dyl- USS Helen Pawlowski **

Paul G. Dyl- USS Helen Pawlowski *
David Miller- USS Helen Pawlowski *
Franklin Gonzalez- USS Roger Williams *
Lauri McCauley- USS Roger Williams
Raymond McCauley- USS Roger Williams
Meredith Skelly- USS Roger Williams
Michael Aronhalt- USS Helen Pawlowski
Heron Crajdhen- USS Helen Pawlowski*
Bobby Dyl- USS Helen Pawlowski
Rebekah Dyl- USS Helen Pawlowski
Sandra Dyl- USS Helen Pawlowski
Robert Dyl Sr- USS Helen Pawlowski
Robert Dyl Jr- USS Helen Pawlowski
Vickie Dyl- USS Helen Pawlowski
Gregory Kleiner- USS Helen Pawlowski*
Madonna Kraatz- USS Helen Pawlowski*
Michael McCarthy- USS Helen Pawlowski**
Shannon Meeks- USS Helen Pawlowski
Kyle Mogilka- USS Helen Pawlowski
Carl Mogilka Sr- USS Helen Pawlowski**
Amanda Mosses- USS Helen Pawlowski
Katie Mosses- USS Helen Pawlowski
Megan Mosses- USS Helen Pawlowski
Cassandra Phillips- USS Helen Pawlowski
Sam Phillips- USS Helen Pawlowski**
Chris Pittarelli- USS Helen Pawlowski*
Rachel Richards- USS Helen Pawlowski
Carlton Staples- USS Helen Pawlowski
Katie Staples- USS Helen Pawlowski**
Ashley Walker- USS Helen Pawlowski**

Brandi Dolan- USS George Washington
Angela Dyl- USS George Washington
Brian Dyl- USS George Washington
Eric Dyl- USS George Washington
Paul Mogilka- USS George Washington
John Mogilka Jr- USS George Washington**
Kayla Nelson- USS George Washington
Melony Nelson- USS George Washington
Alisha Peffer- USS George Washington**
Leonard Peffer Sr- USS George Washington**
Leonard Peffer Jr- USS George Washington
Charles Phillips Sr- USS George Washington**
David Richards- USS George Washington**
William Richards- USS George Washington
William Robbins Jr- USS George Washington*
Heather Wittman- USS George Washington
David deMello- USS Roger Williams
Tj Feldman- USS Roger Williams*

border6

SCHOLASTIC EXCELLENCE AWARD


 

border6

RICHARD DAYSTROM ACADEMIC EXCELLENCE

 

border6

SILVER STAR OF ACADEMIC ACHIEVEMENT

border6